In Stock

ZPI #: AMC-FETP-SMF

1x 10/100Base-T Power Over Ethernet (PoE) RJ45 to 1x Duplex SC 100Base-LX Single-mode 20km, IEEE802.3, 33W total

SKU: ZPI #: AMC-FETP-SMF Category:
  • Free global shipping on all orders
  • 30 days easy returns if you change your mind
  • Order before noon for same day dispatch
Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Description

1x 10/100Base-T Power Over Ethernet (PoE) RJ45 to 1x Duplex SC 100Base-LX Single-mode 20km, IEEE802.3, 33W total – Products

More Information
ZPI Part Number : AMC-FETP-SMF
Interface Ports : (1) RJ-45 to (1) Duplex SC
Data Rate : 10/100Base
Fiber Connector Type : Duplex SC
PoE Option : PoE+
Max Reach : 20km

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ZPI #: AMC-FETP-SMF”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Quick Comparison

SettingsZPI #: AMC-FETP-SMF removeZPI #: AMC-FE4T-SMF60 removeZPI #: AMC-FE2T-SMF40 removeZPI #: AMC-FE4T-BXU40 removeZPI #: AMC-FE4T-BXU20 removeZPI #: AMC-FE2T-BXU20 remove
Image
SKUZPI #: AMC-FETP-SMFZPI #: AMC-FE4T-SMF60ZPI #: AMC-FE2T-SMF40ZPI #: AMC-FE4T-BXU40ZPI #: AMC-FE4T-BXU20ZPI #: AMC-FE2T-BXU20
Rating
Price
Stock
Availability
Add to cart

Description1x 10/100Base-T Power Over Ethernet (PoE) RJ45 to 1x Duplex SC 100Base-LX Single-mode 20km, IEEE802.3, 33W total4x 10/100Base-T RJ45 to 1x Duplex SC 100Base-ZX Single-mode Fiber 60km Stand-Alone Media Converter2x 10/100Base-T RJ45 to 1x Duplex SC 100Base-EX Single-mode Fiber 40km Stand-Alone Media Converter4x 10/100Base-T RJ45 to 1x Simplex SC 100BaseU 1310nmTx/1550nm Rx Single-mode Single-Strand SC 40km WDM Stand-Alone Media Converter - Power Supply Included4x 10/100Base-T RJ45 to 1x Simplex SC 100BaseU 1310nmTx/1550nm Rx Single-mode Single-Strand SC 20km WDM Stand-Alone Media Converter - Power Supply Included2x 10/100Base-T RJ45 to 1x Simplex SC 100BaseU 1310nmTx/1550nm Rx Single-mode Single-Strand SC 20km WDM Stand-Alone Media Converter - Power Supply Included
Content

1x 10/100Base-T Power Over Ethernet (PoE) RJ45 to 1x Duplex SC 100Base-LX Single-mode 20km, IEEE802.3, 33W total - Products

More Information
ZPI Part Number : AMC-FETP-SMF
Interface Ports : (1) RJ-45 to (1) Duplex SC
Data Rate : 10/100Base
Fiber Connector Type : Duplex SC
PoE Option : PoE+
Max Reach : 20km

4x 10/100Base-T RJ45 to 1x Duplex SC 100Base-ZX Single-mode Fiber 60km Stand-Alone Media Converter - Media Converters - Products

More Information
ZPI Part Number : AMC-FE4T-SMF60
Interface Ports : (4) RJ-45 to (1) Duplex SC
Data Rate : 10/100Base
Fiber Connector Type : Duplex SC
PoE Option : Non-PoE
Max Reach : 60km

2x 10/100Base-T RJ45 to 1x Duplex SC 100Base-EX Single-mode Fiber 40km Stand-Alone Media Converter - Media Converters - Products

More Information
ZPI Part Number : AMC-FE2T-SMF40
Interface Ports : (2) RJ-45 to (1) Duplex SC
Data Rate : 10/100Base
Fiber Connector Type : Duplex SC
PoE Option : Non-PoE
Max Reach : 40km

4x 10/100Base-T RJ45 to 1x Simplex SC 100BaseU 1310nmTx/1550nm Rx Single-mode Single-Strand SC 40km WDM Stand-Alone Media Converter - Power Supply Included - Media Converters - Products

More Information
ZPI Part Number : AMC-FE4T-BXU40
Interface Ports : (4) RJ-45 to (1) Simplex SC
Data Rate : 10/100Base
Fiber Connector Type : Simplex SC
PoE Option : Non-PoE
Wavelength : Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm
Max Reach : 40km

4x 10/100Base-T RJ45 to 1x Simplex SC 100BaseU 1310nmTx/1550nm Rx Single-mode Single-Strand SC 20km WDM Stand-Alone Media Converter - Power Supply Included - Media Converters - Products

More Information
ZPI Part Number : AMC-FE4T-BXU20
Interface Ports : (4) RJ-45 to (1) Simplex SC
Data Rate : 10/100Base
Fiber Connector Type : Simplex SC
PoE Option : Non-PoE
Wavelength : Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm
Max Reach : 20km

2x 10/100Base-T RJ45 to 1x Simplex SC 100BaseU 1310nmTx/1550nm Rx Single-mode Single-Strand SC 20km WDM Stand-Alone Media Converter - Power Supply Included - Media Converters - Products

More Information
ZPI Part Number : AMC-FE2T-BXU20
Interface Ports : (2) RJ-45 to (1) Simplex SC
Data Rate : 10/100Base
Fiber Connector Type : Simplex SC
PoE Option : Non-PoE
Wavelength : Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm
Max Reach : 20km
Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information