In Stock

*J5DSCPSCPV2A-13

SKU: *J5DSCPSCPV2A-13 Categories: ,
  • Free global shipping on all orders
  • 30 days easy returns if you change your mind
  • Order before noon for same day dispatch
Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Description

Fiber Jumper Duplex 10-GiG Multimode|50/125 (OM4) SC/PC to SC/PC PVC 2mm Aqua 13 Meter

Quick Comparison

Settings*J5DSCPSCPV2A-13 removeM6DLCPLCPV2O-15 removeM6DLCPLCPV2O-12 removeM6DLCPLCPV2O-16 removeM6DLCPLCPV2O-13 removeM6DLCPSCPV2O-03 remove
ImagePlaceholderPlaceholderPlaceholderPlaceholderPlaceholderPlaceholder
SKU*J5DSCPSCPV2A-13M6DLCPLCPV2O-15M6DLCPLCPV2O-12M6DLCPLCPV2O-16M6DLCPLCPV2O-13M6DLCPSCPV2O-03
Rating
Price
Stock
Availability
Add to cart

Description
ContentFiber Jumper Duplex 10-GiG Multimode|50/125 (OM4) SC/PC to SC/PC PVC 2mm Aqua 13 MeterFiber Jumper Duplex Multimode|62.5/125 (OM1) LC/PC to LC/PC PVC 2mm Org 15 MeterFiber Jumper Duplex Multimode|62.5/125 (OM1) LC/PC to LC/PC PVC 2mm Org 12 MeterFiber Jumper Duplex Multimode|62.5/125 (OM1) LC/PC to LC/PC PVC 2mm Org 16 MeterFiber Jumper Duplex Multimode|62.5/125 (OM1) LC/PC to LC/PC PVC 2mm Org 13 MeterFiber Jumper Duplex Multimode|62.5/125 (OM1) LC/PC to SC/PC PVC 2mm Org 3 Meter
Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information